Reni Jusis

Real Name:
Renata Jusis
Profile:
Reni Jusis (born March 29, 1974 in Konin, raised in Mielno) is a female Polish pop singer, songwriter and producer.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Reni Jusis

Albums

Reni Jusis - Zakręcona album art Reni Jusis Zakręcona (Album) Pomaton EMI Poland 1998 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Era Renifera album art Reni Jusis Era Renifera (Album) Pomaton EMI Poland 1999 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Elektrenika album art Reni Jusis Elektrenika (Album) Pomaton EMI Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Trans Misja album art Reni Jusis Trans Misja (Album) Pomaton EMI Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Magnes album art Reni Jusis Magnes (Album) Pink Pong Records Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Reni Jusis - Iluzjon Cz. I album art Reni Jusis Iluzjon Cz. I(CD, Album) Amfibia Records none Poland 2009 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Bang! album art Reni Jusis Bang! (Album) Sony Music Poland 2016 Sell This Version
19075853002 Reni Jusis - Ćma album art Reni Jusis Ćma(CD, Album) Sony Music 19075853002 Poland 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PROMO CD 169 Reni Jusis - Jeśli Tylko Tego Chcesz album art Beata Kozidrak, Anita Lipnicka, Reni Jusis, Ryszard Rynkowski, Mietek Szcześniak*, Hi Street Beata Kozidrak, Anita Lipnicka, Reni Jusis, Ryszard Rynkowski, Mietek Szcześniak*, Hi Street - Jeśli Tylko Tego Chcesz(CD, Single, Promo) Kompania Muzyczna Pomaton, EMI PROMO CD 169 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 131 Reni Jusis - Graj Więcej... album art Reni Jusis Graj Więcej...(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 131 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 109 Reni Jusis - Zakręcona album art Reni Jusis Zakręcona(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 109 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 160 Reni Jusis - Byłeś Serca Biciem album art Reni Jusis Byłeś Serca Biciem(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 160 Poland 1998 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 230 Reni Jusis - W Głowie Woda album art Reni Jusis W Głowie Woda(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 230 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 222 Reni Jusis - Dreadlock Holiday album art Reni Jusis Dreadlock Holiday(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 222 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 244 Reni Jusis - Uciekaj - Buzi Buzi album art Reni Jusis Uciekaj - Buzi Buzi(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 244 Poland 1999 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 286 Reni Jusis - Miej Oczy Otwarte album art Reni Jusis Miej Oczy Otwarte(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 286 Poland 2000 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 379 Reni Jusis - Nic O Mnie Nie Wiecie album art Reni Jusis Nic O Mnie Nie Wiecie(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 379 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 421 Reni Jusis - Nigdy Ciebie Nie Zapomnę (Jakby Przez Sen) album art Reni Jusis Nigdy Ciebie Nie Zapomnę (Jakby Przez Sen)(CD, Maxi, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 421 Poland 2001 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - It's Not Enough album art Reni Jusis It's Not Enough (Single) Pomaton EMI Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Kiedyś Cię Znajdę album art Reni Jusis Kiedyś Cię Znajdę (Single) Pomaton EMI Poland 2003 Sell This Version
PROMO CD 547 Reni Jusis - Ostatni Raz (Nim Zniknę) album art Reni Jusis Ostatni Raz (Nim Zniknę)(CD, Single, Promo) Pomaton EMI PROMO CD 547 Poland 2003 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Kilka Prostych Prawd album art Reni Jusis Kilka Prostych Prawd (Maxi, Single) Pink Pong Records Poland 2005 Sell This Version
none Reni Jusis - Stop Global Experiment album art Sidney Polak, Reni Jusis Sidney Polak, Reni Jusis - Stop Global Experiment(CDr, Single, Promo) WWF, Detox Kampania none Poland 2005 Sell This Version
Reni Jusis - Magnes album art Reni Jusis Magnes (Maxi) Pink Pong Records Poland 2006 Sell This Version
none Reni Jusis - Niemy Krzyk album art Reni Jusis Niemy Krzyk(CD, Maxi, Enh, Promo) Pink Pong Records none Poland 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (36) Edit