Elle Fanning

Real Name:
Mary Elle Fanning
Profile:
American actress, born 9 April 1998 in Conyers, Georgia, USA. Sister of Dakota Fanning.
Sites:
[a3607129]

Artist

Miscellaneous

none Elle Fanning - Dancing On My Own album art Elle Fanning Dancing On My Own(CDr, Promo) Polydor, Universal Music none France Unknown Sell This Version