Elle Fanning

Real Name:
Mary Elle Fanning
Profile:
American actress, born 9 April 1998 in Conyers, Georgia, USA. Sister of Dakota Fanning.
Sites:
[a3607129]

Artist

Elle Fanning Discography Tracks

Albums

88985436602 Elle Fanning - How To Talk to Girls at Parties album art OST Eat Me Alive OST - How To Talk to Girls at Parties(CD, Album) Sony 88985436602 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

MOVATM196 Elle Fanning - How To Talk To Girls At Parties album art Various Eat Me Alive Various - How To Talk To Girls At Parties(2xLP, Album, Comp, Ltd, Num, Yel) Music On Vinyl MOVATM196 Europe 2018 Sell This Version