Staziz

Staziz

Real Name:
Владислав Протасов (Vladislav Protasov)
Profile:
DJ/producer from Yaroslavl, Russia.
Born: 18-09-1991.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3607977]

Artist

Staziz Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

TC022 Staziz Autumn Series EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Terracotta TC022 Italy 2013
STRE061 Staziz Analogic EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stereo Enchained STRE061 Switzerland 2014
Staziz Citrus Sky (Single) Crosslink Music Denmark 2015
EBEATS014 Staziz Etherium / Uranium(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Eternal Beats EBEATS014 Belarus 2017
MYC530 Staziz Holographic Universe(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Mystic Carousel Records MYC530 Spain 2017

Miscellaneous

FLR035 Staziz Tracery(2xFile, MP3, 320) Festival Lounge Records FLR035 Russia 2014
BF055 Staziz & The Depose Staziz & The Depose - Mantra(2xFile, MP3, 320) Bullfinch BF055 Belarus 2015
NEOTECK050 Staziz Discover(3xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK050 Russia 2016
NEOTECK150 Staziz Monument / Flow(2xFile, MP3, 320) Neoteck Music NEOTECK150 Russia 2017
FREQ016 Staziz Element Gray / Nocturnal(2xFile, MP3, 320) Frequency Speaks FREQ016 Poland 2017
EBEATS024 Staziz Nervous Breakdown(3xFile, MP3, 320) Eternal Beats EBEATS024 Belarus 2018