Иосиф Туманов

Иосиф Туманов

Real Name:
Иосиф Михайлович Туманишви́ли
Profile:
Joseph M. Tumanishvili - Soviet actor & director.
Born in 1909 - died in 1981

People's Artist of the USSR (1964).
The winner of the Stalin Prize of the second degree (1950).
Member of the CPSU since 1956.
Variations:
[a3608084]

Artist

Иосиф Туманов Discography Tracks

Compilations

578 Various Любить Человека (as И. Туманов) Various - Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 20/1981(2xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Клуб И Художественная Самодеятельность 578 USSR 1981 Sell This Version