Григорий Гросс

Григорий Гросс

Real Name:
Григорий Семенович Гросс
Profile:
Soviet operetta artist, born in 1901, in Nizhny Novgorod - died 23 August 1959, in Stalingrad.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3608086]

Artist

Григорий Гросс Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Д—01784, Д—01785, Д—01786, Д—01787 Ю. Милютин* Ю. Милютин* - Девичий Переполох(2xLP, Album, Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д—01784, Д—01785, Д—01786, Д—01787 USSR 1954 Sell This Version