Evan Ross

Evan Ross

Real Name:
Evan Olav Næss
Profile:
Singer & actor, son of Diana Ross & businessman and mountaineer Arne Næss, Jr and half-brother of Leona Naess. Born August 26, 1988. He released his first single "Yes Me" in February 2011.
Sites:
[a3609837]

Artist

Evan Ross Discography Tracks

Mixes

1068432KON Various Restricted (Glover Remix) Various - Kontor - Top Of The Clubs Volume 76(3xCD, Comp, Mixed + CD, Comp) Kontor Records 1068432KON Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit