Carmen Consoli

Real Name:
Carmen Carla Consoli
Profile:
Italian singer and songwriter, born 4 September 1974 in San Giovanni la Punta, Catania, Italy.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

531 137-4 Carmen Consoli - Due Parole album art Carmen Consoli Due Parole (Album) Cyclope Records, Polydor 531 137-4 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
537 179-2 Carmen Consoli - Confusa E Felice album art Carmen Consoli Confusa E Felice (Album) Polydor 537 179-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
559 581 - 4 Carmen Consoli - Mediamente Isterica album art Carmen Consoli Mediamente Isterica (Album) Cyclope Records, Polydor 559 581 - 4 Italy 1998 Sell This Version
543 584-2 Carmen Consoli - Stato Di Necessità album art Carmen Consoli Stato Di Necessità (Album) Cyclope Records, Polydor, Universal 543 584-2 Italy 2000 Sell This Version
589 475-2 Carmen Consoli - L'Anfiteatro E La Bambina Impertinente album art Carmen Consoli L'Anfiteatro E La Bambina Impertinente (Album) Polydor 589 475-2 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
065 195-2 Carmen Consoli - L'Eccezione album art Carmen Consoli L'Eccezione (Album) Polydor, Universal 065 195-2 Italy 2002 Sell This Version
9814768 Carmen Consoli - Un Sorso In Più . Dal Vivo A MTV Supersonic album art Carmen Consoli Un Sorso In Più . Dal Vivo A MTV Supersonic Polydor 9814768 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
9859242 Carmen Consoli - Eva Contro Eva album art Carmen Consoli Eva Contro Eva (Album) Polydor 9859242 Europe 2006 Sell This Version
0602517950252 Carmen Consoli - L'Uomo Che Ama (Colonna Sonora Originale) album art Carmen Consoli L'Uomo Che Ama (Colonna Sonora Originale)(CD, Album) Polydor 0602517950252 Italy 2008 Sell This Version
0602527232089 Carmen Consoli - Elettra album art Carmen Consoli Elettra(CD, Album) Polydor 0602527232089 Italy 2009 Sell This Version
0602547182371 Carmen Consoli - L'Abitudine Di Tornare album art Carmen Consoli L'Abitudine Di Tornare (Album) Polydor, Universal Music 0602547182371 Europe 2015 Sell This Version
01846 Carmen Consoli - Eco Di Sirene album art Carmen Consoli Eco Di Sirene (Album) Polydor 01846 Europe 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

5002-218 Carmen Consoli - Quello Che Sento album art Carmen Consoli Quello Che Sento (Single) Polydor, Cyclope Records 5002-218 Italy 1995 Sell This Version
5002-294 Carmen Consoli - Lingua A Sonagli album art Carmen Consoli Lingua A Sonagli(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor 5002-294 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
576 286 - 2 Carmen Consoli - Amore Di Plastica album art Carmen Consoli Amore Di Plastica(CD, Single) Cyclope Records 576 286 - 2 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
AS 5001 020 Carmen Consoli - Bomboloni / Quello Che Sento (Remix) album art Gianna Nannini / Carmen Consoli Gianna Nannini / Carmen Consoli - Bomboloni / Quello Che Sento (Remix)(7", Promo) Polygram AS 5001 020 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
5002 253 Carmen Consoli - Questa Notte Una Lucciola Illumina La Mia Finestra album art Carmen Consoli Questa Notte Una Lucciola Illumina La Mia Finestra(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor, Cyclope Records 5002 253 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
AS 5001 008 Carmen Consoli - Let Your Soul Be Your Pilot / Amore Di Plastica album art Sting / Carmen Consoli Sting / Carmen Consoli - Let Your Soul Be Your Pilot / Amore Di Plastica(7", Promo) Polygram AS 5001 008 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
AS 5001 012 Carmen Consoli - The 13th / Questa Notte Una Lucciola Illumina La Mia Finestra album art The Cure / Carmen Consoli The Cure / Carmen Consoli - The 13th / Questa Notte Una Lucciola Illumina La Mia Finestra(7", Jukebox, Promo) PolyGram AS 5001 012 Italy 1996 Sell This Version
573 682-2 Carmen Consoli - Confusa E Felice album art Carmen Consoli Confusa E Felice (Single) Cyclope Records 573 682-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
5002 363 Carmen Consoli - Venere album art Carmen Consoli Venere (Single) Polydor 5002 363 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
5002 420 Carmen Consoli - White Christmas album art Carmen Consoli White Christmas(7", Ltd, Num) Polydor 5002 420 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
AS 5001 040 Carmen Consoli - Eppur Non T'Amo / Venere album art Zucchero / Carmen Consoli Zucchero / Carmen Consoli - Eppur Non T'Amo / Venere(7", Promo) PolyGram AS 5001 040 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
AS 5001 029 Carmen Consoli - Confusa E Felice / Alone album art Carmen Consoli / Bee Gees Carmen Consoli / Bee Gees - Confusa E Felice / Alone(7", Single) PolyGram AS 5001 029 Italy 1997 Sell This Version
571 763-2 Carmen Consoli - Uguale A Ieri album art Carmen Consoli Uguale A Ieri(CD, Single) Cyclope Records 571 763-2 Italy 1997 Sell This Version