James Brolin

Real Name:
Craig Kenneth Bruderlin
Profile:
American actor, producer and director, born 18 July 1940 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He is married to Barbra Streisand. Father of Josh Brolin.
Sites:
[a3610072]

Artist

Albums

LPC-1099 James Brolin - James Brolin Sings album art James Brolin James Brolin Sings(LP) Artco LPC-1099 US 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

C 5011 L James Brolin - Rodeo Rider album art James Brolin Rodeo Rider(7", Promo) Artco C 5011 L US 1974 Sell This Version