Khánh Hà

Khánh Hà

Real Name:
Lã Thị Khánh Hà
Profile:
Khánh Hà (born 28 March 1952 in Đà Lạt) is a Vietnamese singer.
Sites:
[a3610103]

Artist

Khánh Hà Discography Tracks

Albums

LK 179 Khánh Hà Mùa Thu Cho Em(CD, Album) Làng Văn LK 179 US 1989 Sell This Version
none Khánh Hà, Khánh Ly, Lệ Thu, Tuấn Ngọc Khánh Hà, Khánh Ly, Lệ Thu, Tuấn Ngọc - Nhạc Tiền Chiến 1(CD, Album) Làng Văn none US 1993 Sell This Version
LVCD141 Ý Lan & Khánh Hà Ý Lan & Khánh Hà - Nỗi Yêu Bất Tận(CD, Album) Làng Văn LVCD141 US 1993 Sell This Version