Michael Sullivan (2)

Real Name:
Ivanilton De Souza Lima
Profile:
Brazilian singer and musician, born in March 9, 1950, married to Anayle Sullivan.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

E 072 421079 Sou Brasileiro... — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Sou Brasileiro... (Album) Capitol Records E 072 421079 Portugal 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KTB 1004 Michael Sullivan — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan(LP, Album) Kelo Music KTB 1004 Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
670.4287 Talismã — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Talismã(LP, Album) WEA 670.4287 Brazil 1992 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
063013408-2 Amar É Lindo — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Amar É Lindo (Album) Continental EastWest 063013408-2 Brazil 1995 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
82876717522 Duetos — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Duetos (Album) Polydisc (2) 82876717522 Brazil 2005 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
60252738282 Na Linha Do Tempo Ao Vivo - Volume 2 — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Na Linha Do Tempo Ao Vivo - Volume 2(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60252738282 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
60252734332 Na Linha Do Tempo Ao Vivo - Volume 1 — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Na Linha Do Tempo Ao Vivo - Volume 1(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music 60252734332 Brazil 2010 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

AMZ-601 My Life — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) My Life (Single) Amazon (5) AMZ-601 Brazil 1976 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
AMZ-609 Sorrow — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Sorrow(7") Amazon (5) AMZ-609 Brazil 1977 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
016 420886 Um Mundo Melhor Pro Meu Filho — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Um Mundo Melhor Pro Meu Filho Capitol Records 016 420886 Brazil 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
46963 Un Mundo Mejor Para Mi Hijo Tuve Miedo De Amar — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Un Mundo Mejor Para Mi Hijo Tuve Miedo De Amar(7", Single) Odeon 46963 Colombia 1978 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
KTB-20001 Michael Sullivan — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan(7", EP) Kelo Music KTB-20001 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
PR 112 Vou Fazer Você Mulher — Michael Sullivan (2) Michael Sullivan (2) Vou Fazer Você Mulher(12", Single, Promo) K-Tel PR 112 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version