Murat Tugsuz

Murat Tugsuz

Real Name:
Murat Tuğsuz
Profile:
Artist born in Istanbul in 1976 and established in United Kingdom.
Sites:
[a3611379]

Artist

Murat Tugsuz Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak - Constantinopolis EP(2xFile, MP3, EP) Feng Shui Records none UK 2012

Miscellaneous

none Murat Tugsuz Ft. Hande Ates Murat Tugsuz Ft. Hande Ates - In The Mood(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2011
none Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak - Ayasofya(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2011
none Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Feat. Hande Ates Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Feat. Hande Ates - Bosphorus(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2012
none Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak - The Day And Night (Uzun Ince Bir Yoldayim)(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2012
none Murat Tugsuz Featuring Hande Ates Murat Tugsuz Featuring Hande Ates - Street Of Taxim(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2012
none Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak - Uskudara Giderken(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2012
none Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Feat. Mercan Murat Tugsuz Meets Mao Mak Feat. Mercan - Istanbulu Dinliyorum/Listen To The Sound Of Istanbul(File, MP3) Feng Shui Records none UK 2013