Gleen Sutton

Real Name:
Royce Glenn Sutton
Profile:
American songwriter and producer, born September 28, 1937 in Hodge, Louisiana and died April 17, 2007 in Nashville, Tennessee. Married to country and pop singer Lynn Anderson from 1968 to 1977.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

57009 Glenn Sutton - The Football Card  album art Gleen Sutton* The Football Card (7", Mono, M/Print, Promo) Mercury 57009 US 1979 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit