Witold Szczurek

Real Name:
Witold E. Szczurek
Profile:
Polish double bassist, composer and educator. Born 1955 in Rzeszów, Poland.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Witold Szczurek Discography Tracks

Albums

Witold Szczurek - Basspace album art Witold Szczurek Basspace (Album) Poljazz Poland 1984 Sell This Version
PSJ-168 Witold Szczurek - The Spark album art Witold E. Szczurek* The Spark(LP, Album) Poljazz PSJ-168 Poland 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit