Hammy Havoc

Hammy Havoc

Real Name:
Louis Stuart Routledge
Profile:
Makes music as The Orion Correlation. Co-founder of Voidance Records, CEO Split An Atom, Previous Magazine and Dutious. Hammy was born in Chester, England on May 24th 1993.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3613051]

Artist

Hammy Havoc Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

VEX002 The Orion Correlation The Orion Correlation - Divine Debris(File, MP3, EP) Voidance Records VEX002 UK 2014

Technical

SOR005 S.E.F., Lost & Found* Woman Issues S.E.F., Lost & Found* - Throwback(2xFile) Switched On Records SOR005 2013
VEX002 The Orion Correlation The Orion Correlation - Divine Debris(File, MP3, EP) Voidance Records VEX002 UK 2014

Visual

VEX002 The Orion Correlation The Orion Correlation - Divine Debris(File, MP3, EP) Voidance Records VEX002 UK 2014