Sally Folk

Sally Folk

Real Name:
Sophia d'Aragon Krim
Profile:
Born in Montreal, Canada, in 1982. Author, composer and performer, engaged in music production since 2007.
Sites:
[a3613760]

Artist

Sally Folk Discography Tracks

Albums

SF-2010 Sally Folk Sally & Me(CD, Album) Sally Folk SF-2010 Canada 2009 Sell This Version
ENTCD-3607 Sally Folk Sally Folk(CD, Album, Dig) Entourage Musique ENTCD-3607 Canada 2013 Sell This Version
ENTCD-3609 Sally Folk Deuxième Acte(CD, Album) Entourage Musique ENTCD-3609 Canada 2015 Sell This Version