Campino (2)

Real Name:
Andreas Frege
Profile:
Lead singer and founding member of Die Toten Hosen, born 22 June 1962 in Mettmann, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Campino (2)

Videos (1) Edit