Real Name:
Andreas Frege
Profile:
Lead singer and founding member of Die Toten Hosen, born 22 June 1962 in Mettmann, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Campino (2) Discography Tracks

2433, TOT 77 Campino (2) - Wild Times Again album art The Lurkers The Lurkers - Wild Times Again(LP, Album) Weser Label, Totenkopf 2433, TOT 77 Germany 1988 Sell This Version
Campino (2) - To Hell With The Boys - The Original Mix - album art The Boys (2) The Boys (2) - To Hell With The Boys - The Original Mix - (Album) Revolution Records (7) Norway 1990 Sell This Version
TOT 910, RTD CD 34-910 Campino (2) - Odds And Sods album art The Boys (2) The Boys (2) - Odds And Sods(CD, Comp) Totenkopf, Rough Trade TOT 910, RTD CD 34-910 Germany 1990 Sell This Version
2491-2 Campino (2) - Auf Der Suche Nach Dem Heiligen Gral (Sammelband I - Die Werke Von 1978-'81) album art ZK (2) ZK (2) - Auf Der Suche Nach Dem Heiligen Gral (Sammelband I - Die Werke Von 1978-'81)(2xCD, Comp) Weser Label 2491-2 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
GRCD 603 Campino (2) - Ungehörsam (Essential Recordings 1978 - 2003) album art S.Y.P.H. S.Y.P.H. - Ungehörsam (Essential Recordings 1978 - 2003)(2xCD, Comp, Promo) Glitterhouse Records GRCD 603 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
TOT 11, 52450 85622 Campino (2) - 125 Jahre Die Toten Hosen Auf Dem Kreuzzug Ins Glück album art Die Toten Hosen Die Toten Hosen - 125 Jahre Die Toten Hosen Auf Dem Kreuzzug Ins Glück(2xCD, Album, RE, RM) Totenkopf, Warner Music Group Germany TOT 11, 52450 85622 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
TOT 61, 52450 23122 Campino (2) - Love, Peace & Money = 愛、平和、そして金 album art Die Toten Hosen = ディ・トーテン・ホゼン* Die Toten Hosen = ディ・トーテン・ホゼン* - Love, Peace & Money = 愛、平和、そして金(CD, Comp, RE, RM) Totenkopf, Warner Music Group Germany TOT 61, 52450 23122 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
TOT 41, 52450 94192 Campino (2) - Kauf Mich! album art Die Toten Hosen Die Toten Hosen - Kauf Mich!(CD, Album, RE, RM, Dig) Totenkopf, Warner Music Group Germany TOT 41, 52450 94192 Europe 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit