Real Name:
Andreas Frege
Profile:
Lead singer and founding member of Die Toten Hosen, born 22 June 1962 in Mettmann, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Campino (2) Discography Tracks

JKP 18 Campino (2) - VANS Warped Tour '98 album art Various Raise Your Voice Various - VANS Warped Tour '98(CD, Smplr) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP) JKP 18 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit