Real Name:
Andreas Frege
Profile:
Lead singer and founding member of Die Toten Hosen, born 22 June 1962 in Mettmann, Germany.
Aliases:
Variations:

Campino (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

JKP 18 Campino (2) - VANS Warped Tour '98 album art Various Raise Your Voice Various - VANS Warped Tour '98(CD, Smplr) Jochens Kleine Plattenfirma (JKP) JKP 18 Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Compilations

NONE Campino (2) - Briefe An D. - Texte Gegen Fremdenhass album art Various Lieber Sascha Various - Briefe An D. - Texte Gegen Fremdenhass(CD, Comp) FlippZeit WDR1 NONE Germany 1994 Sell This Version
74321 57382 2 Campino (2) - Top Of The Pops album art Various Raise Your Voice Various - Top Of The Pops(2xCD, Comp) Ariola, BMG 74321 57382 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SUPERSONIC 021, UMD 70067 Campino (2) - Crossing All Over! - Vol. 7 album art Various Raise Your Voice Various - Crossing All Over! - Vol. 7(2xCD, Comp) Supersonic Records (2), Universal SUPERSONIC 021, UMD 70067 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
489816 2 Campino (2) - The Dome Vol. 5 album art Various Raise Your Voice Various - The Dome Vol. 5(2xCD, Comp) Sony Music Media 489816 2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version
DG CD 70, DG CD70 Campino (2) - Vorwärts Und Nicht Vergessen! (2) album art Various Raise Your Voice! Various - Vorwärts Und Nicht Vergessen! (2)(CD, Comp) Day-Glo, Day-Glo DG CD 70, DG CD70 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
Sat248 Campino (2) - 10 Jahre Fritz - Die CD album art Various Campino Über Fritz Various - 10 Jahre Fritz - Die CD(CD, Comp) Satyricon Records Sat248 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
oxcd 53 Campino (2) - Ox Compilation #666 album art Various Smiling Through The Tears Various - Ox Compilation #666(CD, Comp) Ox Fanzine oxcd 53 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GSR12002 Campino (2) - The Clash Goes Jamaican album art Various City Of The Dead Various - The Clash Goes Jamaican(2xLP, Comp, Ltd) The Golden Singles Records GSR12002 Spain 2013 Sell This Version

Videos

MT-534 Campino (2) - Aufbruch In Die Endzeit: 1980 New Wave Hit Explosion album art Various Interview Various - Aufbruch In Die Endzeit: 1980 New Wave Hit Explosion(DVD-V, Comp, RE, RM, PAL) Empty Records MT-534 Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit