Рита Маруна

Рита Маруна

Real Name:
Маргарита Анатольевна Маруна (Суханкина)
Profile:
Soviet / Russian mezzo-soprano, born 1964
Sites:
Variations:
[a3613905]

Artist

Рита Маруна Discography Tracks

Videos

837456 Мираж The Best Мираж - Мираж 1987-2010 (DVD-V, Comp, Unofficial, PAL, MP3) Music Town Production 837456 Russia 2010 Sell This Version