Jean Seberg

Real Name:
Jean Dorothy Seberg
Profile:
American actress, born November 13, 1938 in Marshalltown, Iowa, USA, died August 30, 1979 in Paris, France. She starred in 37 films in Hollywood and in France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Jean Seberg Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ZGE 50245 Jean Seberg - Kill Them All! / Hiasmina album art Doris Troy / Jean Seberg Doris Troy / Jean Seberg - Kill Them All! / Hiasmina(7", Single) General Music ZGE 50245 Italy 1972 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit