Giulia Alessandroni

Real Name:
Giulia Alessandroni (née De Mutiis)
Profile:
Giulia Alessandroni, also known by her maiden name Giulia De Mutiis (born 19 January 1938, Rome, Italy - died 19 January 1984, Sesto Calende, Italy) was an Italian singer, composer and lyricist. Married to Alessandro Alessandroni with whom she had two children Cinzia Alessandroni and Alex Alessandroni.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

CNCD 2001 Giulia Alessandroni - Women In Lounge album art Various La Notte Più Lunga Del Diavolo Various - Women In Lounge(CD, Comp) Cinedelic Records CNCD 2001 Italy 2002 Sell This Version