Dan Fogelberg

Real Name:
Daniel Grayling Fogelberg
Profile:
Born: August 13, 1951 in Peoria, Illinois
Died: December 16, 2007 in Deer Isle, Maine
American singer, songwriter & multi-instrumentalist.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Dan Fogelberg - Home Free album art Dan Fogelberg Home Free (Album) Columbia US 1972 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Souvenirs album art Dan Fogelberg Souvenirs (Album) Epic, Full Moon US 1974 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Captured Angel album art Dan Fogelberg Captured Angel (Album) Full Moon, Epic Canada 1975 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Nether Lands album art Dan Fogelberg Nether Lands (Album) Full Moon, Epic US 1977 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Twin Sons Of Different Mothers album art Dan Fogelberg & Tim Weisberg Dan Fogelberg & Tim Weisberg - Twin Sons Of Different Mothers (Album) Full Moon, Epic US 1978 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Alone With You album art Dan Fogelberg Alone With You(LP, Album, Promo) Epic Japan 1978 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Phoenix album art Dan Fogelberg Phoenix (Album) Full Moon, Epic US 1979 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - The Innocent Age album art Dan Fogelberg The Innocent Age (Album) Full Moon, Epic Greece 1981 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Off The Record Specials With Mary Turner album art Mary Turner (4), Dan Fogelberg Mary Turner (4), Dan Fogelberg - Off The Record Specials With Mary Turner(2xLP, Transcription) Westwood One US 1982 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Interchords album art Dan Fogelberg Interchords(2xLP, Album, Promo, Gat) Full Moon, Epic US 1982 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Windows And Walls album art Dan Fogelberg Windows And Walls (Album) Epic, Full Moon, Epic Hong Kong 1984 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - High Country Snows album art Dan Fogelberg High Country Snows (Album) Full Moon, Epic Europe 1985 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Exiles album art Dan Fogelberg Exiles (Album) Epic, Full Moon Europe 1987 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - The Wild Places album art Dan Fogelberg The Wild Places (Album) Full Moon, Epic US 1990 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Live - Greetings From The West album art Dan Fogelberg Live - Greetings From The West (Album) Epic Canada 1991 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - River Of Souls album art Dan Fogelberg River Of Souls (Album) Full Moon US 1993 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - No Resemblance Whatsoever album art Dan Fogelberg, Tim Weisberg Dan Fogelberg, Tim Weisberg - No Resemblance Whatsoever (Album) Giant Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - The First Christmas Morning album art Dan Fogelberg The First Christmas Morning (Album) Crown (3) US 1999 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Live - Something Old, New, Borrowed ... And Some Blues album art Dan Fogelberg Live - Something Old, New, Borrowed ... And Some Blues(CD, Album) Morning Sky US 2000 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Full Circle album art Dan Fogelberg Full Circle (Album) Morning Sky, Morning Sky US 2003 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Live In Colorado 1977 album art Dan Fogelberg Live In Colorado 1977(CD, Album, RE) The Store For Music UK 2009 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Love In Time album art Dan Fogelberg Love In Time(CD, Album) Full Moon US 2009 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg - Live At Carnegie Hall album art Dan Fogelberg Live At Carnegie Hall (Album) Nether Lands Records US 2017 Sell This Version
Dan Fogelberg Dan Fogelberg(LP, TP, Sin) Masterfonics US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Dan Fogelberg - Anyway I Love You album art Dan Fogelberg Anyway I Love You (Single) CBS UK 1972 Sell This Version