Nina Stern (3)

Nina Stern (3)

Real Name:
Claudia Schwemmer
Profile:
Austrian pop singer, Born 06 December 1979.
Sites:
[a3614764]

Artist

Nina Stern (3) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

CD 7010-01 Nina Stern (3) The Miracle Of Lyoness(CD, Single, Enh) Music for Future CD 7010-01 Austria 2010 Sell This Version
none Nina Stern (3) Miracle Of Lyoness (Dj Novus Remix)(CD, Maxi) Music for Future none Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2010 Sell This Version
5111-2 Nina Stern (3) & Kurt Elsasser Nina Stern (3) & Kurt Elsasser - Gebor'n Um Dich Zu Lieben(CD, Single) Euro Music 5111-2 Europe Unknown Sell This Version