Wolfgang Leonhard

Wolfgang Leonhard

Real Name:
Wladimir Leonhard
Profile:
German political writer and historian, born 16 April 1921 in Vienna, Austria and died 17 August 2014 in Daun, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3614870]

Artist

Wolfgang Leonhard Discography Tracks

Albums

R-31090, F-1070/71, F-1070, F-1071 Various Untitled Various - Wir Sind Ein Volk(2xLP, Gat) RIAS Berlin, RIAS Berlin, RIAS Berlin, RIAS Berlin R-31090, F-1070/71, F-1070, F-1071 Germany 1990 Sell This Version