Elisabeth Shue

Real Name:
Elisabeth Judson Shue
Profile:
American actress, born 6 October 1963 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA.
Sites:
[a3615279]

Artist

Vocals

186 810 055 2 Elisabeth Shue - Leaving Las Vegas (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mike Figgis Mike Figgis - Leaving Las Vegas (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) PANGÆA 186 810 055 2 US 1995 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

72438-36071 29 Elisabeth Shue - Leaving Las Vegas (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mike Figgis Mike Figgis - Leaving Las Vegas (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack)(CD, Album) PANGÆA 72438-36071 29 US 1995 Sell This Version
03/07/1998 Elisabeth Shue - Biockbuster Top 25 With Leeza Gibbons - Airdate: Weekend Of March 7, 1998 album art Various Hollywood Confidential: and 2 more… Various - Biockbuster Top 25 With Leeza Gibbons - Airdate: Weekend Of March 7, 1998(3xCD, Transcription) Premiere Radio Networks 03/07/1998 US 1998 Sell This Version