Gwen Stefani

Real Name:
Gwen Renée Stefani
Profile:
Gwen Stefani (born October 3, 1969) is an American singer, songwriter and fashion designer. She is one of the founders (together with her brother Eric Stefani) and lead singer of the Ska-Pop band No Doubt.

During the band's hiatus, Stefani embarked on her solo career and released her debut studio album, Love.Angel.Music.Baby. in 2004. The album earned multi-platinum certifications in several countries. Her second album, The Sweet Escape was released in 2006. After releasing another album with No Doubt in 2012, she again focused on her solo career.

She was married to Gavin Rossdale from 2002 to 2015.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Gwen Stefani - Love.Angel.Music.Baby. album art Gwen Stefani Love.Angel.Music.Baby. (Album) Interscope Records South Africa 2004 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - The Sweet Escape album art Gwen Stefani The Sweet Escape (Album) Interscope Records Bulgaria 2006 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - This Is What The Truth Feels Like album art Gwen Stefani This Is What The Truth Feels Like (Album) Interscope Records Brazil 2016 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - You Make It Feel Like Christmas album art Gwen Stefani You Make It Feel Like Christmas (Album) Interscope Records Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Gwen Stefani - South Side album art Moby Featuring Gwen Stefani Moby Featuring Gwen Stefani - South Side (Single, Maxi) V2 US 2000 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Let Me Blow Ya Mind album art Eve (2) Featuring Gwen Stefani Eve (2) Featuring Gwen Stefani - Let Me Blow Ya Mind (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records, Ruff Ryders Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - What You Waiting For? album art Gwen Stefani What You Waiting For? (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Rich Girl album art Gwen Stefani Rich Girl (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records US 2004 Sell This Version
INTR3177 Gwen Stefani - Untitled album art Gwen Stefani Untitled(12", Promo, Smplr) Interscope Records INTR3177 2004 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Hollaback Girl album art Gwen Stefani Hollaback Girl (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records UK 2005 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Luxurious album art Gwen Stefani Luxurious (Single) Interscope Records Europe 2005 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Cool album art Gwen Stefani Cool (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Can I Have It Like That album art Pharrell* Aka Skateboard P Featuring Gwen Stefani Pharrell* Aka Skateboard P Featuring Gwen Stefani - Can I Have It Like That (Single, Maxi) Star Trak Entertainment, Virgin UK 2005 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Crash album art Gwen Stefani Crash (Single) Interscope Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Yummy album art Gwen Stefani Featuring: Pharrell* Gwen Stefani Featuring: Pharrell* - Yummy (Single) Interscope Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Wind It Up album art Gwen Stefani Wind It Up (Single) Interscope Records UK 2006 Sell This Version
SBP-0306001 Gwen Stefani - Big White Spaceship / Can I Have It Like That / Mamacita album art Pharrell* AKA Skateboard P Feat Justin Timberlake, Gwen Stefani & Daddy Yankee Pharrell* AKA Skateboard P Feat Justin Timberlake, Gwen Stefani & Daddy Yankee - Big White Spaceship / Can I Have It Like That / Mamacita(12", S/Sided) Star Trak Entertainment SBP-0306001 US 2006 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - 4 In The Morning album art Gwen Stefani 4 In The Morning (Single) Interscope Records Australasia 2007 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Now That You Got It album art Gwen Stefani Featuring Damian “Jr Gong” Marley* Gwen Stefani Featuring Damian “Jr Gong” Marley* - Now That You Got It (Single) Interscope Records US 2006 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - The Sweet Escape album art Gwen Stefani The Sweet Escape (Single, Maxi) Interscope Records China 2006 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Early Winter album art Gwen Stefani Early Winter (Single) Interscope Records Australasia 2007 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Glycerine (Live) album art Bush Featuring Gwen Stefani Bush Featuring Gwen Stefani - Glycerine (Live) (Single) Zuma Rock Records 2012
Gwen Stefani - Baby Don't Lie album art Gwen Stefani Baby Don't Lie (Single) Mad Love Records (3), Interscope Records North America (inc Mexico) 2014 Sell This Version
Gwen Stefani - Spark The Fire album art Gwen Stefani Spark The Fire (Single) Mad Love Records (3), Interscope Records 2014
none Gwen Stefani - Shine album art Pharrell Williams & Gwen Stefani Pharrell Williams & Gwen Stefani - Shine(CDr, Single, Promo) The Weinstein Company none US 2014 Sell This Version