Elke Maravilha

Elke Maravilha

Real Name:
Элке Георгевна Груннупп (Elke Georgievna Grunnupp)
Profile:
Elke Maravilha (born February 22, 1945, Leningrad, USSR - died August 16, 2016, Rio de Janiro, Brazil) was a Russian-born Brazilian actress, model, singer and presenter.
Sites:
[a3617504]

Artist

Elke Maravilha Discography Tracks

Albums

BR 30.147 Cidinha Campos, Elke Maravilha, Berta Loran Cidinha Campos, Elke Maravilha, Berta Loran - Humor Só Para Mulheres - Volume I(LP) Atlantic BR 30.147 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

#10954624 Cidinha Campos, Elke Maravilha, Berta Loran Cidinha Campos, Elke Maravilha, Berta Loran - Humor Só Para Mulheres(7" + 7" + 7") Atlantic #10954624 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
2.01.101.014 Elke Maravilha Joia Rara / Que Vontade De Comer Goiaba(7") Chantecler 2.01.101.014 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version