Gunter Sachs

Gunter Sachs

Real Name:
Fritz Gunter Sachs
Profile:
German photographer and author, born 14 November 1932 in in Mainberg, Germany, died 7 May 2011 in Gstaad, Switzerland.
Sites:
[a3617965]

Artist

Gunter Sachs Discography Tracks

Visual

S 082-831 A, S 082831 A Ludwig van Beethoven - Josef Bulva Ludwig van Beethoven - Josef Bulva - Klaviersonaten "Waldstein" - "Appassionata"(LP, Dig) Orfeo (2), Orfeo (2) S 082-831 A, S 082831 A Europe 1983 Sell This Version
S 084 831 Alexander Scriabin* - Karol Szymanowski - Josef Bulva Alexander Scriabin* - Karol Szymanowski - Josef Bulva - Sonate Nr. 3 Op. 23 / Masques Op. 34(LP, Album, Dig) Orfeo (2) S 084 831 Germany 1983 Sell This Version