Linda Leen

Real Name:
Linda Feldberga
Profile:
Singer/songwritter, born in Cēsis, Latvia, on July 26, 1979
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Linda Leen Discography Tracks

Albums

Linda Leen - Let's Go Insane album art Linda Leen Let's Go Insane (Album) Platforma Records Indonesia 2000 Sell This Version
none Linda Leen - Chameleon  album art Linda Leen Chameleon (CD, Album) Meduza (6) none Latvia 2008 Sell This Version
Linda Leen - Ziemasskaņas album art Linda Leen Ziemasskaņas (Album) Meduza (6) Latvia 2009 Sell This Version
none Linda Leen - 10 Live Performances album art Linda Leen 10 Live Performances(CD, Album) Chameleon Sounds none Latvia 2013 Sell This Version
LL007 Linda Leen - Digital Church album art Linda Leen Digital Church(CD, Album, Dig) Chameleon Sounds LL007 Latvia 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Linda Leen - Pink Glasses album art Linda Leen Pink Glasses (Single) Chameleon Sounds Latvia 2013

Compilations

Linda Leen - 10 Live Performances album art Linda Leen 10 Live Performances (Comp) Chameleon Sounds Latvia 2013

Videos (6) Edit