Don Dokken

Real Name:
Donald Maynard Dokken
Profile:
Born June 29, 1953
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Don Dokken Discography Tracks

Albums

2934 139 Don Dokken - Breakin' The Chains album art Don Dokken Breakin' The Chains(LP, Album) Carrere 2934 139 Germany 1981 Sell This Version
Don Dokken - Up From The Ashes album art Don Dokken Up From The Ashes (Album) Geffen Records US 1990 Sell This Version
Don Dokken - Solitary album art Don Dokken Solitary (Album) Dokken Enterprises US 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PROCD-4145 Don Dokken - Mirror Mirror album art Don Dokken Mirror Mirror(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records PROCD-4145 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4185 Don Dokken - Stay album art Don Dokken Stay(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records PRO-CD-4185 US 1990 Sell This Version
PRO-CD-4214 Don Dokken - Give It Up album art Don Dokken Give It Up(CD, Single, Promo) Geffen Records PRO-CD-4214 US 1991 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit