Francesco Napoli

Real Name:
Francesco Napolitano
Profile:
Italian pop singer born on February 26, 1962.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

33207540 Francesco Napoli - Balla... The First Dance album art Francesco Napoli Balla... The First Dance (Album) BCM Records 33207540 Portugal 1987 Sell This Version
STR-4-8004 Francesco Napoli Balla... The First Dance(Cass, Album) Les Disques Star Records STR-4-8004 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
BOY K09 Francesco Napoli - Magico album art Francesco Napoli Magico (Album) BCM Records BOY K09 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
410 839 Francesco Napoli - Ciao - Balla Italia! album art Francesco Napoli Ciao - Balla Italia! (Album) Hansa 410 839 Europe 1990 Sell This Version
1C 564-7 99055 2 Francesco Napoli - Arriva album art Francesco Napoli Arriva (Album) EMI Electrola 1C 564-7 99055 2 Europe 1992 Sell This Version
478472 2 Francesco Napoli - Bellami album art Francesco Napoli Bellami(CD, Album) Herzklang 478472 2 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
487560 2, HER 487560 2 Francesco Napoli - Komm Mit! album art Francesco Napoli Komm Mit!(CD, Album) Herzklang, Herzklang 487560 2, HER 487560 2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
TIP 75030-2 Francesco Napoli - Besame Mucho album art Francesco Napoli Besame Mucho (Album) Silver Star, Dance Street, ZYX Music TIP 75030-2 2004 Sell This Version
8061650 Francesco Napoli - Esistere-Le Mie Emozioni album art Francesco Napoli Esistere-Le Mie Emozioni(CD, Album) Spectre (4), Universal, Koch Universal Music, K-Tel, Rebeat Music International 8061650 Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PB 9992 Francesco Napoli - Arrivederci album art Francesco Napoli Arrivederci(7", Single) RCA Victor PB 9992 Germany 1982 Sell This Version
817 323-7 Francesco Napoli - Luna Tu album art Francesco Napoli Luna Tu(7", Single) Metronome 817 323-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
881283-7, 881.283-7 Francesco Napoli - Reggae E Sole album art Francesco Napoli Reggae E Sole(7", Single) Metronome, Metronome 881283-7, 881.283-7 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
510.035 Francesco Napoli - Stai Con Me album art Francesco Napoli Stai Con Me (Single, Maxi) Viteka-Exit, Viteka-Exit 510.035 France 1985 Sell This Version
102235 Francesco Napoli - Ma Quale Idea album art Francesco Napoli Ma Quale Idea (Single, Maxi) BCM Records 102235 France 1987 Sell This Version
K-tel 5216 Francesco Napoli - Balla..Balla! - Italian Hit Connection album art Francesco Napoli Balla..Balla! - Italian Hit Connection (Maxi, Single) BCM Records K-tel 5216 Switzerland 1987 Sell This Version
BCM 127942 Francesco Napoli - Mondo Magico album art Francesco Napoli Mondo Magico (Maxi, Single) K-Tel, K-Tel BCM 127942 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
STR-3030 Francesco Napoli - Piano, Piano album art Francesco Napoli Piano, Piano (Single) BCM Records STR-3030 Canada 1987 Sell This Version
BOY-027, BOY 027 Francesco Napoli - Balla..Balla! Vol. 2 - Italian Hit Connection album art Francesco Napoli Balla..Balla! Vol. 2 - Italian Hit Connection (Single, Maxi) BCM Records BOY-027, BOY 027 Spain 1987 Sell This Version
BOY-023-PRO Francesco Napoli - Pulcinella album art Francesco Napoli Pulcinella(7", S/Sided, Promo) Boy Records (4) BOY-023-PRO Spain 1988 Sell This Version
B.C. 33-2104-45 Francesco Napoli - Balla..Balla! - Italian Hit Connection (Vol. 1 & 2) album art Francesco Napoli Balla..Balla! - Italian Hit Connection (Vol. 1 & 2)(12", Ltd, Pic) BCM Records B.C. 33-2104-45 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1988 Sell This Version
BOY-020-PRO. Francesco Napoli - Vento Straniero album art Francesco Napoli Vento Straniero(7", Single, Promo) Boy Records (4) BOY-020-PRO. Spain 1988 Sell This Version
12280 Francesco Napoli - Si ... Cara Mia Si album art Francesco Napoli Si ... Cara Mia Si (Maxi, Single) BCM Records 12280 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
07226 Francesco Napoli - Viva L'Amore album art Francesco Napoli Viva L'Amore(7", Single) BCM Records 07226 Germany 1989 Sell This Version
BOY-042-PRO Francesco Napoli - Santa Lucia - Ciao album art Francesco Napoli Santa Lucia - Ciao (Maxi, Single) Hansa BOY-042-PRO Spain 1989 Sell This Version
113 963 Francesco Napoli - Ila Ila album art Francesco Napoli Ila Ila (Maxi, Single) Hansa 113 963 Europe 1990 Sell This Version