Nino D'Angelo

Real Name:
Gaetano D'Angelo
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter, actor, producer, born 21 June 1957 in Naples, Italy.
Not to be confused with Nino de Angelo (whose stage name was inspired by D'Angelo himself, by the way),

See related companies: D'angelo Productions S.r.l., Edizioni Musicali Biondo, Di.Elle.O S.r.l..
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

DR 3301 Nino D'Angelo - 'A Storia Mia ('O Scippo) album art Nino D'Angelo 'A Storia Mia ('O Scippo) (Album) Dangal Record DR 3301 Italy 1976 Sell This Version
LPCH 008 Nino D'Angelo - Nino D'Angelo Volume 2° album art Nino D'Angelo Nino D'Angelo Volume 2° (Album) Chantal Record LPCH 008 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
LP IM 730 Nino D'Angelo - 'A Parturente album art Nino D'Angelo 'A Parturente (Album) Vis Radio LP IM 730 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
LPCH011 Nino D'Angelo - Volume 3° album art Nino D'Angelo Volume 3°(LP, Album) Chantal Record LPCH011 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
LP IM 726 Nino D'Angelo - Celebrità...Le Mie Più Belle Canzoni album art Nino D'Angelo Celebrità...Le Mie Più Belle Canzoni (Album) Vis Radio LP IM 726 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
MC IM 749 Nino D'Angelo - Nun Si Da' Mia  album art Nino D'Angelo Nun Si Da' Mia (Album) Vis Radio MC IM 749 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
ORK 78853 Nino D'Angelo - 'Nu Jeans E 'Na Maglietta album art Nino D'Angelo 'Nu Jeans E 'Na Maglietta (Album) Vis Radio ORK 78853 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
MLP 516 Nino D'Angelo - L' Onorevole album art Nino D'Angelo L' Onorevole(LP, Album) M.E.A. Sud MLP 516 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
LP IM 748/749, LP IM 748, LP IM 749 Nino D'Angelo - Da Celebrità A 'A Discoteca / Nun Si Dà Mia album art Nino D'Angelo Da Celebrità A 'A Discoteca / Nun Si Dà Mia(LP, Album) Vis Radio, Vis Radio, Vis Radio LP IM 748/749, LP IM 748, LP IM 749 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
MMC 520 Nino D'Angelo - Core Mio album art Nino D'Angelo Core Mio(Cass, Album) M.E.A. Sud MMC 520 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
ORK 78850 Nino D'Angelo - Sotto 'E Stelle  album art Nino D'Angelo Sotto 'E Stelle (Album) Vis Radio ORK 78850 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
ORL 8851 Nino D'Angelo - Forza Campione album art Nino D'Angelo Forza Campione (Album) Ricordi ORL 8851 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
ORL 8850 Nino D'Angelo - Sotto 'E Stelle  album art Nino D'Angelo Sotto 'E Stelle (LP, Album, Gat) Orizzonte ORL 8850 Italy 1983 Sell This Version
ORL 8852 Nino D'Angelo Eccomi Qua Ricordi ORL 8852 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
LP IM 788 Nino D'Angelo - Sus Grandes Exitos En Espanol album art Nino D'Angelo Sus Grandes Exitos En Espanol(LP) Vis Radio LP IM 788 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
MLP 509 Nino D'Angelo - For' 'A Scola album art Nino D'Angelo For' 'A Scola(LP, Album) M.E.A. Sud MLP 509 Italy 1985 Sell This Version
COM 205 19 Nino D'Angelo - Nuie Simme 'O Core 'E Napule album art Massimo* E Nino* Massimo* E Nino* - Nuie Simme 'O Core 'E Napule (Comp) VIP (2) COM 205 19 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
ORL 8959 Nino D'Angelo - Fotografando L'Amore album art Nino D'Angelo Fotografando L'Amore (Album) Ricordi ORL 8959 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
LP 1001 Nino D'Angelo - Cantautore album art Nino D'Angelo Cantautore Vis Radio LP 1001 Italy 1986 Sell This Version
LP IM 1002 Nino D'Angelo - Tema D'Amore album art Nino D'Angelo Tema D'Amore (Album) Vis Radio LP IM 1002 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
RIK 76374 Nino D'Angelo - Cose Di Cuore album art Nino D'Angelo Cose Di Cuore (Album) Ricordi RIK 76374 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
ORL 8865 Nino D'Angelo 'A Storia Mia (LP, Album) Orizzonte ORL 8865 Italy 1987 Sell This Version
CDMRL 6392, CD-MRL6392 Nino D'Angelo - Il Cammino Dell'Amore album art Nino D'Angelo Il Cammino Dell'Amore (Album) Ricordi CDMRL 6392, CD-MRL6392 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
STMRL 6386 Nino D'Angelo - Le Canzoni Che Cantava Mamma album art Nino D'Angelo Le Canzoni Che Cantava Mamma (Album) Ricordi STMRL 6386 Italy 1988 Sell This Version
RIK 76408 Nino D'Angelo - Inseparabili album art Nino D'Angelo Inseparabili (Album) Ricordi RIK 76408 Italy 1989 Sell This Version