Nino D'Angelo

Real Name:
Gaetano D'Angelo
Profile:
Italian singer, songwriter, actor, producer, born 21 June 1957 in Naples, Italy.
Not to be confused with Nino de Angelo (whose stage name was inspired by D'Angelo himself, by the way),

See related companies: D'angelo Productions S.r.l., Edizioni Musicali Biondo, Di.Elle.O S.r.l..
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Nino D'Angelo Discography Tracks

Albums

Nino D'Angelo - 'A Storia Mia ('O Scippo) album art Nino D'Angelo 'A Storia Mia ('O Scippo) (Album) Dangal Record Italy 1976 Sell This Version
LPCH 008 Nino D'Angelo Nino D'Angelo Volume 2°(LP) Chantal Record LPCH 008 Italy 1978 Sell This Version
LP IM 730 Nino D'Angelo - 'A Parturente album art Nino D'Angelo 'A Parturente(LP) Vis Radio LP IM 730 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
LPCH011 Nino D'Angelo - Volume 3° album art Nino D'Angelo Volume 3°(LP, Album) Chantal Record LPCH011 Italy 1979 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Celebrità...Le Mie Più Belle Canzoni album art Nino D'Angelo Celebrità...Le Mie Più Belle Canzoni (Album) Vis Radio Italy 1980 Sell This Version
BF 006 Nino D'Angelo - 'A Parturente  album art Nino D'Angelo 'A Parturente (LP, Album) Big Stereo Record BF 006 Italy 1980 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - 'Nu Jeans E 'Na Maglietta album art Nino D'Angelo 'Nu Jeans E 'Na Maglietta (Album) Vis Radio Italy 1982 Sell This Version
LP IM 701 Nino D'Angelo - Nino D'Angelo Volume 2° album art Nino D'Angelo Nino D'Angelo Volume 2°(LP) Vis (2) LP IM 701 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
LP IM 748/749, LP IM 748, LP IM 749 Nino D'Angelo - Da Celebrità A 'A Discoteca / Nun Si Dà Mia album art Nino D'Angelo Da Celebrità A 'A Discoteca / Nun Si Dà Mia(LP, Album) Vis Radio, Vis Radio, Vis Radio LP IM 748/749, LP IM 748, LP IM 749 Italy 1982 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Forza Campione album art Nino D'Angelo Forza Campione (Album) Ricordi Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Sotto Le Stelle  album art Nino D'Angelo Sotto Le Stelle (Album) Vis Radio Italy 1983 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Eccomi Qua album art Nino D'Angelo Eccomi Qua Ricordi Italy 1984 Sell This Version
LP IM 788 Nino D'Angelo - Sus Grandes Exitos En Espanol album art Nino D'Angelo Sus Grandes Exitos En Espanol(LP) Vis Radio LP IM 788 Italy 1984 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Cantautore album art Nino D'Angelo Cantautore Vis Radio Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Fotografando L'Amore album art Nino D'Angelo Fotografando L'Amore (Album) Ricordi Italy 1986 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Cose Di Cuore album art Nino D'Angelo Cose Di Cuore (Album) Ricordi Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Tema D'Amore album art Nino D'Angelo Tema D'Amore (Album) Vis Radio Italy 1987 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Le Canzoni Che Cantava Mamma album art Nino D'Angelo Le Canzoni Che Cantava Mamma (Album) Ricordi Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Il Cammino Dell'Amore album art Nino D'Angelo Il Cammino Dell'Amore (Album) Ricordi Italy 1988 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Inseparabili album art Nino D'Angelo Inseparabili (Album) Ricordi Italy 1989 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Amo L'Estate album art Nino D'Angelo Amo L'Estate (Album) Ricordi Italy 1990 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - ... E La Vita Continua album art Nino D'Angelo ... E La Vita Continua (Album) Ricordi Italy 1991 Sell This Version
RIK 76456 Nino D'Angelo - Bravo Ragazzo album art Nino D'Angelo Bravo Ragazzo(Cass, Album) Ricordi RIK 76456 Italy 1992 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - Tiempo album art Nino D'Angelo Tiempo (Album) Ricordi Italy 1993 Sell This Version
Nino D'Angelo - 'A Discoteca album art Nino D'Angelo 'A Discoteca (Album) Vis Radio Italy 1997 Sell This Version

Videos (31) Edit