Alex Camel

Real Name:
Алексей Комольцев (Alexey Komoltsev)
Profile:
DJ and producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia. Founder of recording/mixing/mastering studio "Soundatelier".
Born: 28-03-1980.

Contacts:
djalexcamel@gmail.com
dj-camel@rambler.ru
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Alex Camel

Alex Camel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

ATX38 Alex Camel - Killah EP album art Alex Camel Killah EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Ataraxy Records ATX38 Russia 2012

DJ Mixes

MV 020 Alex Camel - Q - The Best album art Dj Alex Camel* Q - The Best(CD, Mixed) Presound, MacroVision Records MV 020 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
ATRX-003, MV-209-1, MV-209-2 Alex Camel - Hi Tek / Higher State album art Alex Camel / BeatThiefs* Alex Camel / BeatThiefs* - Hi Tek / Higher State(2xCD, Mixed) Ataraxy Records, MacroVision Records, MacroVision Records ATRX-003, MV-209-1, MV-209-2 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

KD028 Alex Camel - Don't Fool Me album art Anton Neumark / Alex Camel Anton Neumark / Alex Camel - Don't Fool Me(File, MP3, 320) Kinky Digital KD028 UK 2011