Anton Neumark

Real Name:
Антон Дмитренко (Anton Dmitrenko)
Profile:
DJ and producer from Saint Petersburg, Russia.
Born: 12-03-1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Anton Neumark Discography Tracks

Albums

Anton Neumark - Satisfaction Generation album art Anton Neumark Satisfaction Generation (Album) World Club Music, Ataraxy Records Ukraine 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DG009 Anton Neumark - Venezuela album art Anton Neumark Venezuela(12") Definite Groove Records DG009 UK 2005 Sell This Version
Anton Neumark - Bang & Coke album art Anton Neumark Bang & Coke BugEyed Records Canada 2005 Sell This Version
Anton Neumark - Turbo Dutch / Nassau album art Anton Neumark Turbo Dutch / Nassau Full Force Session France 2006 Sell This Version
Anton Neumark - Need You Tonight album art Anton Neumark Need You Tonight Kinky Vinyl UK 2006 Sell This Version
FIX 031 Anton Neumark - One Night In Moscow album art Anton Neumark One Night In Moscow(12") BugEyed Records FIX 031 Canada 2006 Sell This Version
Anton Neumark - The Trip / Xenone album art Anton Neumark The Trip / Xenone Kinky Vinyl UK 2007 Sell This Version
Anton Neumark - Get No Sleep album art Anton Neumark Get No Sleep (Maxi) Jeepers! UK 2007
Anton Neumark - Need You Tonight (The Remixes) album art Anton Neumark Need You Tonight (The Remixes) (Single) Kinky Vinyl UK 2007 Sell This Version
KOMPA008 Anton Neumark - Moving In Darkness / X-Tune album art Anton Neumark & Amigo (5) Anton Neumark & Amigo (5) - Moving In Darkness / X-Tune(12") Kompass Musik KOMPA008 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
SutilMX019 Anton Neumark - Loud! album art Anton Neumark & Agent Smith Anton Neumark & Agent Smith - Loud!(12") Sutil Records SutilMX019 Spain 2007 Sell This Version
1498WBII Anton Neumark - Power Of Fire album art Anton Neumark Feat. Edge (2) Anton Neumark Feat. Edge (2) - Power Of Fire(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Big In Ibiza 1498WBII UK 2010
1304WABII, 1498WABII Anton Neumark - Power Of Fire (Big In Ibiza Remixes) album art Anton Neumark Feat. Edge (2) Anton Neumark Feat. Edge (2) - Power Of Fire (Big In Ibiza Remixes)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Big In Ibiza, Big In Ibiza 1304WABII, 1498WABII UK 2010
RZR049 Anton Neumark - Time album art Re-Zone / Anton Neumark Re-Zone / Anton Neumark - Time(6xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Rezone Records RZR049 Russia 2011
PRM124 Anton Neumark - Get On Up EP album art Anton Neumark & Jenya Melnikoff Anton Neumark & Jenya Melnikoff - Get On Up EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pop Rox Muzik PRM124 US 2013

Compilations

MV 021 Anton Neumark - Feel Da Muzik album art Anton Neumark Feel Da Muzik(CD, Comp, P/Mixed) MacroVision Records, Presound MV 021 Russia 2005 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

none Anton Neumark - Christmas Bells album art DJ Neumark* Christmas Bells(CD, Mixed, Promo) ЯLove Party Promotion Group none Russia 2004 Sell This Version
VP-146-2 Anton Neumark - Summer Afterparty 2005 album art DJ Oleg Stuff & DJ Anton Neumark* DJ Oleg Stuff & DJ Anton Neumark* - Summer Afterparty 2005(CD, Comp, Mixed) ВИРУС Production VP-146-2 Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
ATRX-001, MV 208-1, MV 208-2 Anton Neumark - Deep Mountain / Kinky Vinyl Mix album art Anton Neumark / Joel Xavier Anton Neumark / Joel Xavier - Deep Mountain / Kinky Vinyl Mix(2xCD, Mixed) Ataraxy Records, MacroVision Records, MacroVision Records ATRX-001, MV 208-1, MV 208-2 Russia 2007 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

FIX 056 Anton Neumark - Let's Dance album art Anton Neumark Let's Dance(2xFile, MP3, 320) BugEyed Records FIX 056 Canada 2007
FIX 048 Anton Neumark - Satisfaction Generation album art Anton Neumark Satisfaction Generation(3xFile, MP3, 320) BugEyed Records FIX 048 Canada 2007
REL045 Anton Neumark - Thriller album art Anton Neumark Thriller(2xFile, MP3, 320) Release Records REL045 Canada 2008
PB009 Anton Neumark - Transformers album art Anton Neumark & Re-Zone Anton Neumark & Re-Zone - Transformers(4xFile, MP3) Perfecto Black PB009 UK 2009
Anton Neumark - Stream album art Anton Neumark Presents Amuse Boosh Anton Neumark Presents Amuse Boosh - Stream Seamless Black Label UK 2010
2472 Anton Neumark - Light My Fire album art Anton Neumark Light My Fire(3xFile, MP3, 320) Ego (3) 2472 Italy 2010