Mary Higgins Clark

Real Name:
Mary Theresa Eleanor Higgins Clark Conheeney née Higgins
Profile:
American best-selling author of suspense novels, born 24 December 1927 in The Bronx, New York. Mother of Carol Higgins Clark.
Sites:

Mary Higgins Clark Discography Tracks

Albums

0-671-04787-6 Mary Higgins Clark - Before I Say Goodbye album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Jan Maxwell Mary Higgins Clark Read By Jan Maxwell - Before I Say Goodbye(4xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster 0-671-04787-6 USA & Canada 2000 Sell This Version
0-7435-1822-5 Mary Higgins Clark - Deck The Halls album art Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark Mary Higgins Clark, Carol Higgins Clark - Deck The Halls(4xCass, Club + Box) Simon & Schuster 0-7435-1822-5 2000 Sell This Version
3-89940-530-7 Mary Higgins Clark - Die Leiche Im Schrank CD 1 album art Mary Higgins Clark Die Leiche Im Schrank CD 1(CD, Album) Der Hörverlag GmbH 3-89940-530-7 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
0194793RDH Mary Higgins Clark - Unwiderstehlich Böse Frauen album art Patricia Highsmith, Minette Walters, Mary Higgins Clark, Hannelore Hoger, Andrea Sawatzki, Mechthild Großmann Patricia Highsmith, Minette Walters, Mary Higgins Clark, Hannelore Hoger, Andrea Sawatzki, Mechthild Großmann - Unwiderstehlich Böse Frauen(CD) Random House Audio 0194793RDH Germany 2009 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

72623-4 1595, 72623-4 Mary Higgins Clark - Loves Music, Loves To Dance album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Kate Burton (2) Mary Higgins Clark Read By Kate Burton (2) - Loves Music, Loves To Dance(2xCass) Simon & Schuster Audioworks, Simon & Schuster Audioworks 72623-4 1595, 72623-4 Canada 1991 Sell This Version
77845-5 Mary Higgins Clark - All Around The Town album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Kate Nelligan Mary Higgins Clark Read By Kate Nelligan - All Around The Town(2xCass) Simon & Schuster 77845-5 1992 Sell This Version
76017-3 Mary Higgins Clark - Lucky Day album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Greer Allison Mary Higgins Clark Read By Greer Allison - Lucky Day(Cass + Box) Simon & Schuster 76017-3 USA & Canada 1992 Sell This Version
75336-3 Mary Higgins Clark - Where Are The Children? album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Lindsay Crouse Mary Higgins Clark Read By Lindsay Crouse - Where Are The Children?(2xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster 75336-3 1992 Sell This Version
42090 Mary Higgins Clark - Decked (A Regan Reilly Mystery) album art Carol Higgins Clark Performed By Mary Higgins Clark Carol Higgins Clark Performed By Mary Higgins Clark - Decked (A Regan Reilly Mystery)(2xCass + Box) Dove Audio 42090 USA & Canada 1993 Sell This Version
88793-9 Mary Higgins Clark - Remember Me album art Mary Higgins Clark Remember Me(2xCass) Simon & Schuster 88793-9 US 1994 Sell This Version
52128-4 Mary Higgins Clark - Let Me Call You Sweetheart album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Bess Armstrong Mary Higgins Clark Read By Bess Armstrong - Let Me Call You Sweetheart(2xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster 52128-4 USA & Canada 1995 Sell This Version
Mary Higgins Clark - Moonlight Becomes You album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Megan Gallagher Mary Higgins Clark Read By Megan Gallagher - Moonlight Becomes You Simon & Schuster USA & Canada 1996 Sell This Version
57521-X Mary Higgins Clark - Pretend You Don't See Her album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Randy Graff Mary Higgins Clark Read By Randy Graff - Pretend You Don't See Her(2xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster 57521-X USA & Canada 1997 Sell This Version
58066-3 Mary Higgins Clark - You Belong To Me album art Mary Higgins Clark Read By Jayne Atkinson Mary Higgins Clark Read By Jayne Atkinson - You Belong To Me(2xCass + Box) Simon & Schuster 58066-3 USA & Canada 1998 Sell This Version