Danuta

Real Name:
Danuta Lato
Profile:
Danuta is believed to have been born in 1963 in Poland. Known for her large natural breasts, she started her career in Germany, with erotic photos, as a "Busenwunder". As she worked as an actress in Germany and Italy, she has also turned to singing.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Danuta

Danuta Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Danuta - Touch My Heart album art Danuta Touch My Heart (Maxi, Single) ZYX Records, ZYX Records Germany 1987 Sell This Version
MX-1051 Danuta - Sensual Mix album art Danuta Sensual Mix(12", Maxi, P/Mixed) Divucsa MX-1051 Spain 1988 Sell This Version
Danuta - Whenever You Go album art Danuta Whenever You Go (Single) ZYX Records Germany 1989 Sell This Version
MX-1057 Danuta - Nobody's Woman album art Danuta Nobody's Woman(12", Maxi) Splash Records MX-1057 Spain 1989 Sell This Version

Compilations

Danuta - Hot Girls album art Samantha Fox & Sabrina & Danuta Samantha Fox & Sabrina & Danuta - Hot Girls (Comp) Perfil Spain 1989 Sell This Version

Reviews Show All 4 Reviews

Add Review

Pistons

Pistons

December 11, 2017
I wonder who has copyrights of her unpublished song: FOR YOUR LOVE song written around 1987-1988. Any idea?
dbone303

dbone303

May 7, 2017
Polish lady, famous for her large wangers as well as her music. not bad

Videos (4) Edit