Hitomi Shimatani

Real Name:
島谷瞳 (Hitomi Shimatani)
Profile:
Japanese J-pop singer, vocalist and model.
Born in Hiroshima, Japan in September 4, 1980.

Stage name: 島谷ひとみ
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Hitomi Shimatani Discography Tracks

Albums

AVCD-11944 Hitomi Shimatani - Papillon album art Hitomi Shimatani Papillon(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-11944 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-17187 Hitomi Shimatani - Poinsettia ~亜麻色ウィンターメモリーズ~ album art Hitomi Shimatani Poinsettia ~亜麻色ウィンターメモリーズ~(CD, MiniAlbum, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17187 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-17095 Hitomi Shimatani - シャンティ album art Hitomi Shimatani シャンティ(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17095 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-17303 Hitomi Shimatani - Gate ~Scena III~ album art Hitomi Shimatani Gate ~Scena III~(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-17303 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - 追憶 + Love Letter album art Hitomi Shimatani 追憶 + Love Letter (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - Heart & Symphony album art Hitomi Shimatani Heart & Symphony (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2005 Sell This Version
AVCD-17587 Hitomi Shimatani - Crossover album art Hitomi Shimatani Crossover(CD, Album) Avex Trax AVCD-17587 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - Prima Rosa album art Hitomi Shimatani Prima Rosa (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - 男歌 ~Cover Song Collection~ album art Hitomi Shimatani 男歌 ~Cover Song Collection~ (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2007 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - Flare album art 島谷ひとみ* Flare (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2008 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - 男歌II ~20世紀ノスタルジア~ album art Hitomi Shimatani 男歌II ~20世紀ノスタルジア~ (Album) Avex Trax Hong Kong 2010 Sell This Version
AVBD-91818/B Hitomi Shimatani - Crossover IV -Premium Meets Premium- album art Hitomi Shimatani Crossover IV -Premium Meets Premium-(DVD-V + CD, Album) Avex Trax AVBD-91818/B Japan 2011 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - Sign Music album art Hitomi Shimatani Sign Music (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2012 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - 本日、都内、某所 album art 島谷ひとみ* 本日、都内、某所 (Album) Avex Trax Japan 2014 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - 心のままに ~心のままに & Sessions~ album art Hitomi Shimatani 心のままに ~心のままに & Sessions~ (MiniAlbum) Avex Trax Japan 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Hitomi Shimatani - 大阪の女 album art Hitomi Shimatani 大阪の女 (Single) Avex Trax Japan 1999 Sell This Version
AVCD-30151 Hitomi Shimatani - 解放区 album art 島谷ひとみ* 解放区(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30151 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
RR12-88216 Hitomi Shimatani - パピヨン ~Papillon~ / 市場に行こう album art Shimatani Hitomi* パピヨン ~Papillon~ / 市場に行こう(12") Rhythm Republic RR12-88216 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-30272 Hitomi Shimatani - やさしいキスの見つけ方 album art Shimatani Hitomi* やさしいキスの見つけ方(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30272 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-30247 Hitomi Shimatani - 市場に行こう album art Hitomi Shimatani 市場に行こう(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30247 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVJT-2481 Hitomi Shimatani - Papillon album art Hitomi Shimatani Papillon(12") Avex Trax AVJT-2481 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
AVCD-30160 Hitomi Shimatani - パピヨン ~Papillon~ album art Hitomi Shimatani パピヨン ~Papillon~(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30160 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
Hitomi Shimatani - 亜麻色の髪の乙女 album art 島谷ひとみ* 亜麻色の髪の乙女 (Maxi) Avex Trax Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-30387 Hitomi Shimatani - いつの日にか... album art Hitomi Shimatani いつの日にか...(CD, Maxi, Copy Prot.) Avex Trax AVCD-30387 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
AVCD-30315 Hitomi Shimatani - シャンティ album art 島谷ひとみ* シャンティ(CD, Maxi) Avex Trax AVCD-30315 Japan 2002 Sell This Version