Herman Riley

Herman Riley

Real Name:
Herman Riley Jr.
Profile:
American jazz tenor saxophonist and flautist.
Born: 31st August 1933 Algiers, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA
Died: 14th April 2007 Los Angeles, California, USA
In Groups:
Variations:

Herman Riley Discography

Albums

JAM 017 Herman Riley Herman(LP) Jam Records & Tapes JAM 017 US 1984 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit