Mitsuru Ishii

Real Name:
Mitsuru Ishii = 石井満
Profile:
Japanese recording engineer. Born in 1975. Works at King Records Sekiguchidai Studio.
Sites:
Variations:

Mitsuru Ishii Discography Tracks

Conducting & Leading

PSCN-5049 Mitsuru Ishii - Super Donkey Kong 2 ディクシー & ディディー Original Sound Version album art Unknown Artist Unknown Artist - Super Donkey Kong 2 ディクシー & ディディー Original Sound Version(CD, Album) NTT Publishing PSCN-5049 Japan 1996 Sell This Version

Technical

Mitsuru Ishii - 彼氏彼女の事情 ♥ Act 1.0 = Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo ♥ Act 1.0 album art Shiro Sagisu Shiro Sagisu - 彼氏彼女の事情 ♥ Act 1.0 = Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo ♥ Act 1.0 (Album) Starchild Japan 1998 Sell This Version
KICA-449 Mitsuru Ishii - 彼氏彼女の事情 ♥ Act 2.0 = Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo ♥ Act 2.0 album art Shiro Sagisu And Various Shiro Sagisu And Various - 彼氏彼女の事情 ♥ Act 2.0 = Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo ♥ Act 2.0(CD, Album, Ltd) Starchild KICA-449 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
KICA-463 Mitsuru Ishii - 彼氏彼女の事情 ♥ Act 3.0 = Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo ♥ Act 3.0 album art Shiro Sagisu And Various Shiro Sagisu And Various - 彼氏彼女の事情 ♥ Act 3.0 = Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo ♥ Act 3.0(CD, Album) Starchild KICA-463 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
KICA-452 Mitsuru Ishii - 「彼氏彼女の事情」 Setsu・Getsu・Ka = [Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo] Setsu・Getsu・Ka album art 榎本温子*渡邉由紀*山本麻里安* 榎本温子*渡邉由紀*山本麻里安* - 「彼氏彼女の事情」 Setsu・Getsu・Ka = [Kareshi Kanojyo No Jijyo] Setsu・Getsu・Ka(CD, Album) Starchild KICA-452 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
KICA-557 Mitsuru Ishii - Hinata Girls Song Best 2 ~Love Hina~ album art Various Various - Hinata Girls Song Best 2 ~Love Hina~(CD, Album, Comp) King Records KICA-557 Japan 2001 Sell This Version
KICM 1084 Mitsuru Ishii - Carnival.Babel.Revival album art Megumi Hayashibara, Go Takahashi Megumi Hayashibara, Go Takahashi - Carnival.Babel.Revival(CD, Maxi) Starchild KICM 1084 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
5303-2 Mitsuru Ishii - Hinata Girls Song Best 2 ~Love Hina~ album art Various Various - Hinata Girls Song Best 2 ~Love Hina~(CD, Album, Comp) Geneon 5303-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
KICS-1337 Mitsuru Ishii - 紅い眼鏡 <完全盤> オリジナル・サウンドトラック = The Red Spectacles <Complete Edition> Original Soundtrack album art 川井憲次* 川井憲次* - 紅い眼鏡 <完全盤> オリジナル・サウンドトラック = The Red Spectacles <Complete Edition> Original Soundtrack(CD, Album, RE, RM) Starchild KICS-1337 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
KICM 3149 Mitsuru Ishii - Azurite album art 浦壁多恵* 浦壁多恵* - Azurite(CD, Maxi) King Records KICM 3149 Japan 2007 Sell This Version
KICM 93328 Mitsuru Ishii - 大! 地獄地獄節 = Dai! Jigo Jigo Bushi album art 地獄の沙汰オールスターズ サラアライ and 2 more… 地獄の沙汰オールスターズ - 大! 地獄地獄節 = Dai! Jigo Jigo Bushi(CD, Maxi, Ltd, Dig) King Amusement Creative KICM 93328 Japan 2017 Sell This Version
KICM 3342 Mitsuru Ishii - On Stage Life album art Ongaku Shoujo = 音楽少女* Ongaku Shoujo = 音楽少女* - On Stage Life(CD, Maxi) King Records, King Amusement Creative, Pine Records (3) KICM 3342 Japan 2018 Sell This Version