Megumi Hayashibara

Real Name:
林原めぐみ
Profile:
Voice actress and singer, famous for many anime roles. Born March 30th, 1967 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Megumi Hayashibara Discography Tracks

Albums

Megumi Hayashibara - Half And, Half album art Megumi Hayashibara Half And, Half (Album) King Records Japan 1991 Sell This Version
KICS-176 Megumi Hayashibara - Whatever album art Megumi Hayashibara Whatever(CD, Album) Starchild KICS-176 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
KICS 345 Megumi Hayashibara - Shamrock album art Megumi Hayashibara Shamrock(CD, Album) Starchild KICS 345 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICA 131 Megumi Hayashibara - Minky Momo "Love Stage" album art Megumi Hayashibara & Mami Koyama Megumi Hayashibara & Mami Koyama - Minky Momo "Love Stage"(CD, Album) Starchild KICA 131 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICS-430 Megumi Hayashibara - Sphere album art Megumi Hayashibara Sphere(CD, Album) Starchild KICS-430 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
KICA-247 Megumi Hayashibara - 3x3 EYES Seima Densetsu Futanshi album art Kaoru Wada, Takada Band, Megumi Hayashibara, Kouji Tsujitani Kaoru Wada, Takada Band, Megumi Hayashibara, Kouji Tsujitani - 3x3 EYES Seima Densetsu Futanshi(CD, Album) King Records KICA-247 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KICS-475 Megumi Hayashibara - Enfleurage album art Megumi Hayashibara Enfleurage(CD, Album) Starchild KICS-475 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KICS 590 Megumi Hayashibara - Bertemu = ブルトゥム album art Megumi Hayashibara = 林原めぐみ* Megumi Hayashibara = 林原めぐみ* - Bertemu = ブルトゥム(CD, Album) Starchild KICS 590 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
KICS 640 Megumi Hayashibara - Irāvatī = イラーバティー album art Megumi Hayashibara Irāvatī = イラーバティー(CD, Album, Ltd, Har) Starchild KICS 640 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KICS-755 Megumi Hayashibara - ふわり album art Megumi Hayashibara ふわり(CD, Album, Har) Starchild KICS-755 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
KICS 1070 Megumi Hayashibara - Center Color album art Megumi Hayashibara Center Color(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V, Album, Ltd, NTSC, Reg) Starchild KICS 1070 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
KICA-718 Megumi Hayashibara - Neon Genesis Evangelion Decade album art Yoko Takahashi, Megumi Hayashibara Yoko Takahashi, Megumi Hayashibara - Neon Genesis Evangelion Decade(CD) King Records KICA-718 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
KICS 90956 Megumi Hayashibara - Feel Well album art Megumi Hayashibara Feel Well(CD, Album, Ltd + DVD-V, Ltd, NTSC, Reg) Starchild KICS 90956 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
KICS-1303 Megumi Hayashibara - Plain album art Megumi Hayashibara Plain(CD, Album) Starchild KICS-1303 Japan 2007 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCDG-00026 Megumi Hayashibara - November Rain album art 林原めぐみ* November Rain(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDG-00026 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
KIDA 118 Megumi Hayashibara - What's Up Guys? album art Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto - What's Up Guys?(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 118 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 107 Megumi Hayashibara - Get Along album art Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui - Get Along(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 107 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 120 Megumi Hayashibara - What's Up Guys? album art Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto, Masami Okui, Kasumi Matsumura Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto, Masami Okui, Kasumi Matsumura - What's Up Guys?(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 120 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 124 Megumi Hayashibara - Going History album art Megumi Hayashibara Going History(CD, Mini) King Records KIDA 124 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 136 Megumi Hayashibara - Just Be Conscious album art Megumi Hayashibara Just Be Conscious(CD, Mini) King Records KIDA 136 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
KIDA 128 Megumi Hayashibara - Give A Reason album art Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui - Give A Reason(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 128 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
855X-10023, SLPS-01497~9 Megumi Hayashibara - Raks-Ati~君を守る~ album art 林原めぐみ* Raks-Ati~君を守る~(CD, Mini) King Records, Nihon Create, Kodansha 855X-10023, SLPS-01497~9 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KIDA 154 Megumi Hayashibara - Reflection album art Megumi Hayashibara Reflection(CD, Mini) Starchild, King Records KIDA 154 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KICA-506 Megumi Hayashibara - サクラサク album art Megumi Hayashibara サクラサク(CD, Single) King Records KICA-506 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
Megumi Hayashibara - Over Soul album art Megumi Hayashibara Over Soul (Maxi) King Records Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit