Megumi Hayashibara

Megumi Hayashibara

Real Name:
林原めぐみ
Profile:
Voice actress and singer, famous for many anime roles. Born March 30th, 1967 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a363122]

Artist

Megumi Hayashibara Discography Tracks

Albums

Megumi Hayashibara Half And, Half (Album) King Records Japan 1991 Sell This Version
KICS 345 Megumi Hayashibara Shamrock(CD, Album) Starchild KICS 345 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICA 131 Megumi Hayashibara & Mami Koyama Megumi Hayashibara & Mami Koyama - Minky Momo "Love Stage"(CD, Album) Starchild KICA 131 Japan 1993 Sell This Version
KICS 590 Megumi Hayashibara = 林原めぐみ* Megumi Hayashibara = 林原めぐみ* - Bertemu = ブルトゥム(CD, Album) Starchild KICS 590 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
KICS-755 Megumi Hayashibara ふわり = Fuwari(CD, Album, Har) Starchild KICS-755 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
KICA-718 Yoko Takahashi, Megumi Hayashibara Yoko Takahashi, Megumi Hayashibara - Neon Genesis Evangelion Decade(CD) King Records KICA-718 Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PCDG-00026 林原めぐみ* November Rain(CD, Mini, Single) Pony Canyon PCDG-00026 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
KIDA 118 Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto - What's Up Guys?(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 118 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 107 Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui - Get Along(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 107 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 120 Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto, Masami Okui, Kasumi Matsumura Megumi Hayashibara, Shinnosuke Furumoto, Masami Okui, Kasumi Matsumura - What's Up Guys?(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 120 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 124 Megumi Hayashibara Going History(CD, Mini) King Records KIDA 124 Japan 1995 Sell This Version
KIDA 136 Megumi Hayashibara Just Be Conscious(CD, Mini) King Records KIDA 136 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
KIDA 128 Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui Megumi Hayashibara, Masami Okui - Give A Reason(CD, Mini, Single) Starchild KIDA 128 Japan 1996 Sell This Version
855X-10023, SLPS-01497~9 林原めぐみ* Raks-Ati~君を守る~(CD, Mini) King Records, Nihon Create, Kodansha 855X-10023, SLPS-01497~9 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KIDA 154 Megumi Hayashibara Reflection(CD, Mini) Starchild, King Records KIDA 154 Japan 1997 Sell This Version
KICA-506 Megumi Hayashibara サクラサク(CD, Single) King Records KICA-506 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
KICM 3035 Megumi Hayashibara Koibumi(CD, Single) King Records KICM 3035 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
KICM 3027 Megumi Hayashibara Northern Lights(CD, Single) King Records KICM 3027 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
CBR-1 Megumi Hayashibara & Go Takahashi Megumi Hayashibara & Go Takahashi - Carnival.Babel.Revival (J-Euro Mixes)(12") Moonlight Music CBR-1 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
KICM 1084 Megumi Hayashibara, Go Takahashi Megumi Hayashibara, Go Takahashi - Carnival.Babel.Revival(CD, Maxi) Starchild KICM 1084 Japan 2003 Sell This Version

Compilations

KICS 790 Megumi Hayashibara Vintage S(CD, Comp + VHS, NTSC + Box, Ltd) Starchild KICS 790 Japan 2000 Sell This Version
KICS-810 Megumi Hayashibara Vintage A(CD, Comp, Ltd + VHS, Ltd, NTSC) Starchild KICS-810 Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit