Thea Gilmore

Real Name:
Thea Eve Gilmore
Profile:
British singer-songwriter, born 25 November 1979 in Oxford, England, UK. Married to Nigel Stonier.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Shame 1200 Thea Gilmore - Burning Dorothy album art Thea Gilmore Burning Dorothy(CD, Album) Shameless Records Shame 1200 UK 1998 Sell This Version
Naim CD046 Thea Gilmore - The Lipstick Conspiracies album art Thea Gilmore The Lipstick Conspiracies(CD, Album) Naim Label Naim CD046 UK 2000 Sell This Version
TDBCD056 Thea Gilmore - Rules For Jokers album art Thea Gilmore Rules For Jokers (Album) Flying Sparks Records TDBCD056 UK 2001 Sell This Version
7 4417 2 Thea Gilmore - Loft Music album art Thea Gilmore Loft Music (Album) Compass Records 7 4417 2 US 2003 Sell This Version
TDBCD066 Thea Gilmore - Songs From The Gutter album art Thea Gilmore Songs From The Gutter (Album) Flying Sparks Records TDBCD066 UK 2003 Sell This Version
7 4371 2 Thea Gilmore - Avalanche album art Thea Gilmore Avalanche (Album) Hungry Dog Records 7 4371 2 US 2003 Sell This Version
02182-38108-2 Thea Gilmore - Harpo's Ghost album art Thea Gilmore Harpo's Ghost (Album) Sanctuary Records 02182-38108-2 US 2006 Sell This Version
RCD 10958A Thea Gilmore - Liejacker album art Thea Gilmore Liejacker (Album) Fullfill RCD 10958A US 2008 Sell This Version
FCCD117 Thea Gilmore - Strange Communion album art Thea Gilmore Strange Communion (Album) Fullfill FCCD117 UK 2009 Sell This Version
FCCD116 Thea Gilmore - Recorded Delivery album art Thea Gilmore Recorded Delivery(CD, Album) Fullfill FCCD116 UK 2009 Sell This Version
FCCD122 PROMO Thea Gilmore - Murphy's Heart album art Thea Gilmore Murphy's Heart (Album) Fullfill FCCD122 PROMO UK 2010 Sell This Version
FCCD132S Thea Gilmore - John Wesley Harding album art Thea Gilmore John Wesley Harding (Album) Fullfill FCCD132S UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Thea Gilmore - Don't Stop Singing album art Thea Gilmore, Sandy Denny Thea Gilmore, Sandy Denny - Don't Stop Singing (Album) Island Records, Island Records none UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version
FCCD146 Thea Gilmore - Regardless album art Thea Gilmore Regardless (Album) Fullfill FCCD146 UK 2013 Sell This Version
FCCD158 Thea Gilmore - Regardless Special Edition album art Thea Gilmore Regardless Special Edition(CD, Album) Fullfill FCCD158 UK 2013 Sell This Version
FCLP165 Thea Gilmore - Ghosts & Graffiti album art Thea Gilmore Ghosts & Graffiti (Album) Fullfill LLC FCLP165 UK 2015 Sell This Version
COOKCD668X Thea Gilmore - The Counterweight album art Thea Gilmore The Counterweight (Album) Cooking Vinyl COOKCD668X Europe 2017 Sell This Version
SHAME19001 Thea Gilmore - Small World Turning album art Thea Gilmore Small World Turning (Album) Shameless Records SHAME19001 UK 2019 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BEJOCD-21 Thea Gilmore - Instead Of The Saints album art Thea Gilmore Instead Of The Saints(CD, Single) Beautiful Jo Records BEJOCD-21 UK 1997 Sell This Version
TDBCDS06 Thea Gilmore - Saviours And All album art Thea Gilmore Saviours And All(CD, Single) Flying Sparks Records TDBCDS06 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TDBEP0054 Thea Gilmore - As If album art Thea Gilmore As If(CD, EP, Ltd, Num) Flying Sparks Records TDBEP0054 UK 2001 Sell This Version
TDBCDS07 Thea Gilmore - Fever Beats album art Thea Gilmore Fever Beats(CD, Single) Flying Sparks Records TDBCDS07 UK 2002 Sell This Version
tdbcds14b Thea Gilmore - Heart String Blues album art Thea Gilmore Heart String Blues(CD, Single, Promo) Flying Sparks Records tdbcds14b UK 2002 Sell This Version
YRGNUHS2 Thea Gilmore - Juliet (Keep That In Mind) album art Thea Gilmore Juliet (Keep That In Mind) (Single) Hungry Dog Records YRGNUHS2 UK 2003 Sell This Version
YRGNUHV5 Thea Gilmore - Mainstream album art Thea Gilmore Mainstream (Single) Hungry Dog Records YRGNUHV5 UK 2003 Sell This Version