Charlotte OC

Real Name:
Charlotte Mary O'Connor
Profile:
Born in 1991 in Blackburn (UK).
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

2557295788 Careless People — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Careless People (Album) Harvest 2557295788 US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
770175 Here Comes Trouble — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Here Comes Trouble(LP, Album, Gre) Embassy Of Music 770175 Europe 2021 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Colour My Heart — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Colour My Heart (Single) Stranger Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Hangover — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Hangover (Single) Stranger Records Ltd. none 2013
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Colour My Heart EP — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Colour My Heart EP(CD, EP, Promo) Stranger Records none UK 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Strange EP — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Strange EP (EP) Polydor none UK 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Burning EP — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Burning EP(4xFile, MP3, EP) Harvest none 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none If My House Was Burning — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC If My House Was Burning(CDr, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Almost Mine — Charlotte OC Wankelmut Ft. Charlotte OC Wankelmut Ft. Charlotte OC - Almost Mine(CDr, Single, Promo) Sony Music none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Charlotte OC Medicine Man(CD, Single, Promo) Polydor none UK & Europe 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Satellite (Remix) — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC & Everyone You Know Charlotte OC & Everyone You Know - Satellite (Remix)(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label (Charlotte OC Self-released), Not On Label (Everyone You Know Self-released) none UK 2019
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

none Darkest Hour (Way Out West Remix) — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Darkest Hour (Way Out West Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Harvest none 2016
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Careless People — Charlotte OC Charlotte OC Careless People(CDr, Num, Promo, Smplr) Harvest, Capitol Records none France Unknown Sell This Version