Ferhat

Real Name:
Ferhat Mehenni
Profile:
also known as Ferhat Imazighen Imula
Kabyle singer and political activist born March 5, 1951
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ferhat
[a3637879]

Artist

Albums

314-2 Ferhat - Tuyac N Ddkir (Chants D'Acier... D'Amour Et De Liberté) album art Ferhat Tuyac N Ddkir (Chants D'Acier... D'Amour Et De Liberté)(CD, Album) Blue Silver 314-2 France 1995 Sell This Version
CD 82 Ferhat - I tmurt n leqbayel album art Ferhat I tmurt n leqbayel(CD, Album) éditions IZEM CD 82 Algeria 2002 Sell This Version
none Ferhat - Kofstar - Anti Popstar Man album art Ferhat Kofstar - Anti Popstar Man(CD, Album, Single) Mer Müzik none Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
04.2003 Ferhat - L'Algérie a 20 ans - Lzzayer 20 Iseggwasen album art Imaziɣen Imula, Ferhat Imaziɣen Imula, Ferhat - L'Algérie a 20 ans - Lzzayer 20 Iseggwasen(CD, Album) Fnar 04.2003 France Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VDG 103281 Ferhat - Idh D Was / Chna album art Zahra* Et Ferhat Zahra* Et Ferhat - Idh D Was / Chna(7", Single) La Voix Du Globe VDG 103281 France 1974 Sell This Version
MDZ 102 Ferhat - Berzidan album art Ferhat, Imaziɣen Imula Ferhat, Imaziɣen Imula - Berzidan(7") Imedyazen MDZ 102 France 1981 Sell This Version
VDG 7661 FERHAT Eouissaan Ouliss Dhouzal(7", Single) La Voix Du Globe VDG 7661 France Unknown Sell This Version