Darren Styles

Real Name:
Darren James Mew
Profile:
Hardcore DJ/producer from Essex, UK
Born 1975 in Colchester, Essex, UK
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

BABY47 Darren Styles - I Will Be / Never Too Late / Close To You album art Styles*Breeze*Clear-Vu* Styles*Breeze*Clear-Vu* - I Will Be / Never Too Late / Close To You (Album, EP) Raver Baby BABY47 UK 2006 Sell This Version
1774381 Darren Styles - Skydivin' album art Darren Styles Skydivin'(2xCD, Album) Universal Music TV, All Around The World 1774381 UK 2008 Sell This Version
GLOBECD89 Darren Styles - Feel The Pressure album art Darren Styles Feel The Pressure(2xCD, Album) Universal Music TV, All Around The World GLOBECD89 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RED022 Darren Styles - Sirens / Airborne album art Darren Styles Sirens / Airborne Red Records RED022 UK 2002 Sell This Version
NUKP 0418 Darren Styles - Black Magic album art Darren Styles Black Magic Nukleuz NUKP 0418 UK 2002 Sell This Version
jelly005 Darren Styles - Over & Over / Do You Feel The Same album art Styles* Over & Over / Do You Feel The Same Jelly Baby jelly005 UK 2002 Sell This Version
jelly001 Darren Styles - Together With A Smile / Odimok album art Hixxy Vs. Styles* Hixxy Vs. Styles* - Together With A Smile / Odimok Jelly Baby jelly001 UK 2002 Sell This Version
72-031 Darren Styles - Jelly Baby E.P.1 album art Hixxy & Styles* / Styles & Breeze Hixxy & Styles* / Styles & Breeze - Jelly Baby E.P.1(12", EP) Xque Records, Bit Music 72-031 Spain 2002 Sell This Version
BABY25 Darren Styles - Back 2 The Old Skool / Takin' Me Higher album art Darren Styles Back 2 The Old Skool / Takin' Me Higher Raver Baby BABY25 UK 2004 Sell This Version
BABY28 Darren Styles - Rushins / The Theme album art Hixxy & Styles* Hixxy & Styles* - Rushins / The Theme Raver Baby BABY28 UK 2005 Sell This Version
BABY30 Darren Styles - Cuttin' Deep / Skydivin' album art Darren Styles Cuttin' Deep / Skydivin' Raver Baby BABY30 UK 2005 Sell This Version
BABY44 Darren Styles - Darren Styles EP album art Darren Styles Darren Styles EP (EP) Raver Baby BABY44 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BABY36 Darren Styles - Getting Better album art Darren Styles Getting Better Raver Baby BABY36 UK 2006 Sell This Version
BABY45 Darren Styles - Hixxy & Styles EP album art HixxyStyles* HixxyStyles* - Hixxy & Styles EP (EP) Raver Baby BABY45 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CDDJGLOBE566 Darren Styles - Save Me album art Darren Styles Save Me (Single) All Around The World CDDJGLOBE566 UK 2006 Sell This Version
CDDJGLOBE696 Darren Styles - Sure Feels Good album art Ultrabeat V Darren Styles Ultrabeat V Darren Styles - Sure Feels Good (Single) All Around The World CDDJGLOBE696 UK 2007 Sell This Version
JB01A Darren Styles - Come Running / I Say I Love You album art Darren Styles & Francis Hill Darren Styles & Francis Hill - Come Running / I Say I Love You Junkbox JB01A UK 2008 Sell This Version
05037128819004 Darren Styles - Right By Your Side album art N-Force (3) V Darren Styles N-Force (3) V Darren Styles - Right By Your Side (Single) All Around The World 05037128819004 UK 2008 Sell This Version
12DJGLOBE937 Darren Styles - Discolights album art Ultrabeat V Darren Styles Ultrabeat V Darren Styles - Discolights (Single) All Around The World 12DJGLOBE937 UK 2008 Sell This Version
jbox003 Darren Styles - I Need You album art Darren Styles Feat Junior Darren Styles Feat Junior - I Need You(12") Junkbox jbox003 UK 2008 Sell This Version
jbox002 Darren Styles - Paradise & Dreams / Sure Feels Good album art Darren Styles Vs Ultrabeat Darren Styles Vs Ultrabeat - Paradise & Dreams / Sure Feels Good(12") Junkbox jbox002 UK 2008 Sell This Version
MAXIMUM IMPACT 36 Darren Styles - Sunlight album art Darren Styles & Seduction* Darren Styles & Seduction* - Sunlight(12") Maximum Impact MAXIMUM IMPACT 36 UK 2008 Sell This Version
none Darren Styles - I Need You album art Darren Styles Feat Junior Darren Styles Feat Junior - I Need You(2xFile, WAV, Single) Junkbox none France 2008
jbox005 Darren Styles - Skydivin' (Vocal Mix) / Cruising (Darren Styles Mix) album art Darren Styles / Nalin & Kane Feat Alex Prince* Darren Styles / Nalin & Kane Feat Alex Prince* - Skydivin' (Vocal Mix) / Cruising (Darren Styles Mix)(12") Junkbox jbox005 UK 2008 Sell This Version
jbox004 Darren Styles - Show Me The Sunshine / Lost The Plot album art Darren Styles Feat Andrea Britton / Darren Styles Feat Wayne G Darren Styles Feat Andrea Britton / Darren Styles Feat Wayne G - Show Me The Sunshine / Lost The Plot(12") Junkbox jbox004 UK 2008 Sell This Version