Willem Dafoe

Real Name:
William J. Dafoe
Profile:
American actor, born July 22, 1955 in Appleton, Wisconsin, USA.
Sites:

Willem Dafoe Discography Tracks

Vocals

Willem Dafoe - The Postman = Il Postino album art Luis Bacalov Adonic Angela Luis Bacalov - The Postman = Il Postino (Album, Comp) Hollywood Records, Miramax Records Mexico 1994 Sell This Version
Willem Dafoe - The Prophet album art CJ Bolland The Prophet (Original Mix) and 1 more… CJ Bolland - The Prophet (Single) FFRR, FFRR Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Willem Dafoe - The Raven album art Lou Reed The Raven Lou Reed - The Raven (Album) Sire, Reprise Records Argentina 2003 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

825646336319 Willem Dafoe - Ring album art Mint Royale Ring Mint Royale - Ring(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Warner Music 825646336319 UK 2014

Acting, Literary & Spoken

SP 06 Willem Dafoe - Speed 2 - Cruise Control album art Various ...Über Sandra Bullock and 5 more… Various - Speed 2 - Cruise Control(CD, Ltd, Promo) Twentieth Century Fox SP 06 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
MT-001 Willem Dafoe - The Seven Centers album art Chakra (3) Chakra (3) - The Seven Centers(CD, Album) Meta Records MT-001 US 1997 Sell This Version