Vic Emerson

Real Name:
Victor Emerson
Profile:
Keyboardist with Mandalaband, Sad Cafe and 10cc and songwriter.
Born: Prestwich, England, UK
Died: age 69 in 2018
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

Vic Emerson - Rats & Rabbits - A Lewis Furey Film album art Various A New Day and 6 more… Various - Rats & Rabbits - A Lewis Furey Film (Comp) Universal Licensing Music (ULM), Universal Canada 2000 Sell This Version